MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00
ENT Surgery06.00 - 07.00
Dr. Umesh Yadav
Office 367, Hall A
ENT Surgery06.00 - 07.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 367, Hall A
ENT Surgery06.00 - 07.00
Dr. Umesh Yadav
Office 367, Hall A
ENT Surgery06.00 - 07.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 367, Hall A
Orthopedics06.00 - 07.00
Dr. Kumar Digambar
Office 114, Hall C
Orthopedics06.00 - 07.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
Neurology06.00 - 10.00
Dr. Mukesh Jayswal
Office 6, Hall B
Neurology06.00 - 10.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
Pediatrics07.00 - 10.00
Dr. Umesh Yadav
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatrics07.00 - 10.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Orthopedics06.00 - 07.00
Dr. Kumar Digambar
Office 114, Hall C
Orthopedics06.00 - 07.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
07.00 - 08.00
Radiology07.00 - 09.00
Dr. Shyam Babu Shah
Office 224, Hall B
Radiology07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Radiology07.00 - 09.00
Dr. Shyam Babu Shah
Office 224, Hall B
Radiology07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Radiology07.00 - 09.00
Dr. Shyam Babu Shah
Office 224, Hall B
Radiology07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Pediatrics07.00 - 10.00
Dr. Umesh Yadav
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatrics07.00 - 10.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Radiology07.00 - 11.00
Dr. Shyam Babu Shah
Office 224, Hall B
Radiology07.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
ENT Surgery09.00 - 11.00
Dr. Shyam Babu Shah
Office 112, Hall C
ENT Surgery09.00 - 11.00 Robert Brown, Prof. Office 112, Hall C
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
Pediatrics09.00 - 11.00
Dr. Madhu Gupta
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatrics09.00 - 11.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
ENT Surgery09.00 - 11.00
Dr. Shyam Babu Shah
Office 112, Hall C
ENT Surgery09.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatrics09.00 - 11.00
Dr. Madhu Gupta
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatrics09.00 - 11.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
ENT Surgery09.00 - 10.00
Dr. Jagat Pd. Deep
Office 207, Hall B
ENT Surgery09.00 - 10.00
Robert van Hex
Office 207, Hall B
ENT Surgery09.00 - 10.00
Dr. Jagat Pd. Deep
Office 207, Hall B
ENT Surgery09.00 - 10.00
Robert van Hex
Office 207, Hall B
10.00 - 11.00
Obstetrics/Gynaecology10.00 - 12.50
Dr. Anamul Haque
Office 150, Hall B
Obstetrics/Gynaecology10.00 - 12.50
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
General Surgery10.00 - 13.00
Dr. Mukesh Jayswal
Office 25, Hall A
General Surgery10.00 - 13.00
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
Radiology10.00 - 11.00
Dr. Shyam Babu Shah
Office 224, Hall B
Radiology10.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Radiology10.00 - 11.00
Dr. Shyam Babu Shah
Office 224, Hall B
Radiology10.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
Radiology12.00 - 13.00
Dr. Kaushal Singh
Office 224, Hall B
Radiology12.00 - 13.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
Neurology12.15 - 16.00
Dr. Mukesh Jayswal
Office 6, Hall B
Neurology12.15 - 16.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
Medicine13.00 - 16.00
Dr. Jagat Pd. Deep
Gym Arena
Medicine13.00 - 16.00
Robert van Hex
Gym Arena
Pediatrics12.20 - 13.00
Dr. Madhu Gupta
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatrics12.20 - 13.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatrics12.20 - 13.00
Dr. Madhu Gupta
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatrics12.20 - 13.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
13.00 - 14.00
Pediatrics13.30 - 16.00
Dr. Madhu Gupta
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatrics13.30 - 16.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Radiology13.00 - 15.00
Dr. Kaushal Singh
Office 224, Hall B
Radiology13.00 - 15.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
Radiology13.00 - 14.00
Dr. Kaushal Singh
Office 224, Hall B
Radiology13.00 - 14.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
Obstetrics/Gynaecology13.00 - 16.00
Dr. Anamul Haque
Office 150, Hall B
Obstetrics/Gynaecology13.00 - 16.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
General Surgery13.00 - 15.30
Dr. Mukesh Jayswal
Office 25, Hall A
General Surgery13.00 - 15.30
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
Obstetrics/Gynaecology13.00 - 17.00
Dr. Anamul Haque
Office 150, Hall B
Obstetrics/Gynaecology13.00 - 17.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Orthopedics13.00 - 17.00
Dr. Kumar Digambar
Office 114, Hall C
Orthopedics13.00 - 17.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
Neurology13.00 - 14.00
Dr. Mukesh Jayswal
Office 6, Hall B
Neurology13.00 - 14.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
14.00 - 15.00
General Surgery14.00 - 16.00
Dr. Mukesh Jayswal
Office 25, Hall A
General Surgery14.00 - 16.00
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
15.00 - 16.00
Medicine15.00 - 19.00
Dr. Kumar Digambar
Gym Arena
Medicine15.00 - 19.00
Sue Collins
Gym Arena
Neurology15.00 - 19.00
Dr. Mukesh Jayswal
Office 6, Hall B
Neurology15.00 - 19.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
Neurology15.00 - 19.00
Dr. Jagat Pd. Deep
Office 6, Hall B
Neurology15.00 - 19.00
Robert van Hex
Office 6, Hall B
Medicine16.00 - 19.00
Dr. Jagat Pd. Deep
Gym Arena
Medicine16.00 - 19.00
Robert van Hex
Gym Arena
16.00 - 17.00
Neurology16.00 - 17.45
Dr. Mukesh Jayswal
Office 6, Hall B
Neurology16.00 - 17.45
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
Cardiology16.00 - 17.00
Dr. Sudarshan Kushwah
Office 8, Hall A
Cardiology16.00 - 17.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Cardiology16.00 - 20.00
Dr. Sudarshan Kushwah
Office 8, Hall A
Cardiology16.00 - 20.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Cardiology16.00 - 20.00
Dr. Sudarshan Kushwah
Office 8, Hall A
Cardiology16.00 - 20.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
ENT Surgery17.00 - 20.00
Dr. Anamul Haque
Office 150, Hall B
ENT Surgery17.00 - 20.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
17.00 - 18.00
ENT Surgery17.00 - 20.00
Dr. Anamul Haque
Office 150, Hall B
ENT Surgery17.00 - 20.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00
ENT Surgery06.00 - 07.00
Dr. Umesh Yadav
Office 367, Hall A
ENT Surgery06.00 - 07.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 367, Hall A
ENT Surgery06.00 - 07.00
Dr. Umesh Yadav
Office 367, Hall A
ENT Surgery06.00 - 07.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 367, Hall A
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
ENT Surgery09.00 - 11.00
Dr. Shyam Babu Shah
Office 112, Hall C
ENT Surgery09.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
ENT Surgery09.00 - 11.00
Dr. Shyam Babu Shah
Office 112, Hall C
ENT Surgery09.00 - 11.00 Robert Brown, Prof. Office 112, Hall C
ENT Surgery09.00 - 10.00
Dr. Jagat Pd. Deep
Office 207, Hall B
ENT Surgery09.00 - 10.00
Robert van Hex
Office 207, Hall B
ENT Surgery09.00 - 10.00
Dr. Jagat Pd. Deep
Office 207, Hall B
ENT Surgery09.00 - 10.00
Robert van Hex
Office 207, Hall B
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
ENT Surgery17.00 - 20.00
Dr. Anamul Haque
Office 150, Hall B
ENT Surgery17.00 - 20.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
ENT Surgery17.00 - 20.00
Dr. Anamul Haque
Office 150, Hall B
ENT Surgery17.00 - 20.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the department name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
07.00 - 08.00
Pediatrics07.00 - 10.00
Dr. Umesh Yadav
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatrics07.00 - 10.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatrics07.00 - 10.00
Dr. Umesh Yadav
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatrics07.00 - 10.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
Pediatrics09.00 - 11.00
Dr. Madhu Gupta
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatrics09.00 - 11.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatrics09.00 - 11.00
Dr. Madhu Gupta
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatrics09.00 - 11.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
Pediatrics12.20 - 13.00
Dr. Madhu Gupta
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatrics12.20 - 13.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatrics12.20 - 13.00
Dr. Madhu Gupta
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatrics12.20 - 13.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
13.00 - 14.00
Pediatrics13.30 - 16.00
Dr. Madhu Gupta
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatrics13.30 - 16.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00
Neurology06.00 - 10.00
Dr. Mukesh Jayswal
Office 6, Hall B
Neurology06.00 - 10.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
Neurology12.15 - 16.00
Dr. Mukesh Jayswal
Office 6, Hall B
Neurology12.15 - 16.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
13.00 - 14.00
Neurology13.00 - 14.00
Dr. Mukesh Jayswal
Office 6, Hall B
Neurology13.00 - 14.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
Neurology15.00 - 19.00
Dr. Mukesh Jayswal
Office 6, Hall B
Neurology15.00 - 19.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
Neurology15.00 - 19.00
Dr. Jagat Pd. Deep
Office 6, Hall B
Neurology15.00 - 19.00
Robert van Hex
Office 6, Hall B
16.00 - 17.00
Neurology16.00 - 17.45
Dr. Mukesh Jayswal
Office 6, Hall B
Neurology16.00 - 17.45
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
07.00 - 08.00
Radiology07.00 - 09.00
Dr. Shyam Babu Shah
Office 224, Hall B
Radiology07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Radiology07.00 - 09.00
Dr. Shyam Babu Shah
Office 224, Hall B
Radiology07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Radiology07.00 - 09.00
Dr. Shyam Babu Shah
Office 224, Hall B
Radiology07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Radiology07.00 - 11.00
Dr. Shyam Babu Shah
Office 224, Hall B
Radiology07.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
Radiology10.00 - 11.00
Dr. Shyam Babu Shah
Office 224, Hall B
Radiology10.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Radiology10.00 - 11.00
Dr. Shyam Babu Shah
Office 224, Hall B
Radiology10.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
Radiology12.00 - 13.00
Dr. Kaushal Singh
Office 224, Hall B
Radiology12.00 - 13.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
13.00 - 14.00
Radiology13.00 - 15.00
Dr. Kaushal Singh
Office 224, Hall B
Radiology13.00 - 15.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
Radiology13.00 - 14.00
Dr. Kaushal Singh
Office 224, Hall B
Radiology13.00 - 14.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
14.00 - 15.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00
General Surgery10.00 - 13.00
Dr. Mukesh Jayswal
Office 25, Hall A
General Surgery10.00 - 13.00
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
General Surgery13.00 - 15.30
Dr. Mukesh Jayswal
Office 25, Hall A
General Surgery13.00 - 15.30
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
14.00 - 15.00
General Surgery14.00 - 16.00
Dr. Mukesh Jayswal
Office 25, Hall A
General Surgery14.00 - 16.00
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
15.00 - 16.00
Click on the department name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00
Obstetrics/Gynaecology10.00 - 12.50
Dr. Anamul Haque
Office 150, Hall B
Obstetrics/Gynaecology10.00 - 12.50
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
Obstetrics/Gynaecology13.00 - 16.00
Dr. Anamul Haque
Office 150, Hall B
Obstetrics/Gynaecology13.00 - 16.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Obstetrics/Gynaecology13.00 - 17.00
Dr. Anamul Haque
Office 150, Hall B
Obstetrics/Gynaecology13.00 - 17.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
Click on the department name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00
Orthopedics06.00 - 07.00
Dr. Kumar Digambar
Office 114, Hall C
Orthopedics06.00 - 07.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
Orthopedics06.00 - 07.00
Dr. Kumar Digambar
Office 114, Hall C
Orthopedics06.00 - 07.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
Orthopedics13.00 - 17.00
Dr. Kumar Digambar
Office 114, Hall C
Orthopedics13.00 - 17.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
16.00 - 17.00
Cardiology16.00 - 17.00
Dr. Sudarshan Kushwah
Office 8, Hall A
Cardiology16.00 - 17.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Cardiology16.00 - 20.00
Dr. Sudarshan Kushwah
Office 8, Hall A
Cardiology16.00 - 20.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Cardiology16.00 - 20.00
Dr. Sudarshan Kushwah
Office 8, Hall A
Cardiology16.00 - 20.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
13.00 - 14.00
Medicine13.00 - 16.00
Dr. Jagat Pd. Deep
Gym Arena
Medicine13.00 - 16.00
Robert van Hex
Gym Arena
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
Medicine15.00 - 19.00
Dr. Kumar Digambar
Gym Arena
Medicine15.00 - 19.00
Sue Collins
Gym Arena
16.00 - 17.00
Medicine16.00 - 19.00
Dr. Jagat Pd. Deep
Gym Arena
Medicine16.00 - 19.00
Robert van Hex
Gym Arena
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Tuesday

Friday

Sunday